Upcoming

WE WILL BE SHOWING EVERY SIX NATIONS GAME LIVE IN THE GARDEN 
(CLICK ON THE PICTURE TO BOOK YOUR TABLE NOW)
 
 
 
……………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………..

Wednesday 26th January @The Liquid Room (CANCELLED): FRANK TURNER & THE SLEEPING SOULS – REFUNDS ARE BEING ISSUE BY THE TICKETING AGENTS

………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………

Wednesday 26th January @The Liquid Room (10:00pm – 3:00am): ABBA DISCO WONDERLAND

………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………

Friday 28th January @The Liquid Room (RE-SCHEDULED): DEAN WAREHAM Presents GALAXIE 500 – THIS SHOW WILL NOW TAKE PLACE ON FRIDAY 29TH JULY (ALL TICKETS WILL STILL BE VALID)

………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………

Friday 28th January @The Liquid Room (10:30pm – 3:00am): INDIGO

………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………

Friday 28th January @The Warehouse (11:00pm – 3:00am): SPANISH SOCIETY – REGGAETON NIGHT

………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………

Saturday 29th January @The Liquid Room (10:30pm – 3:00am): SMASH HITS Presents WE LOVE THE 90S

………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………

Saturday 29th January @The Warehouse (11:00pm – 3:00am) TONTO TECHNO with CHARLIE SPARKS

………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………

Sunday 30th January @The Liquid Room (RE-SCHEDULED): ROY AYERS Presents UBIQUITY – THIS SHOW WILL NOW TAKE PLACE ON Wednesday 10th of August (ALL TICKETS WILL STILL BE VALID)

………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………

Friday 4th February @The Liquid Room (10:30pm – 3:00am): ELATION & EVOLE Presents LILLY PALMER + More 

………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………

Friday 4th February @The Liquid Room (10:30pm – 3:00am): INDIGO

………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………

Saturday 5th February @The Liquidroom (7:00pm – 10:00pm): CAST

………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………

Saturday 5th February @The Liquid Room (10:30pm – 3:00am): REWIND

………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………

Thursday 10th February @The Liquidroom (7:00pm – 10:00pm): BENJAMIN FRANCIS LEFTWICH

………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………

Friday 11th February@The Liquidroom (7:00pm – 10:00pm): THE CHAMELEONS (RE-SCHEDULED DATE FROM 8TH SEPT – ALL TICKETS STILL VALID)

………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………

Friday 11th February @The Liquid Room (10:30pm – 3:00am): INDIGO

………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………

Friday 11th February @The Warehouse (11:00pm – 3:00am): BEN NICKY

………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………

Saturday 12th February @The Liquid Room (7:00pm – 10:00pm): AGNIESZKA CHYLINKSA

………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………

Saturday 12th February @The Liquid Room (10:30pm – 3:00am): WAH Presents DIMENSION

………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………

Friday 18th February @The Liquid Room (7:00pm – 10:00pm): LATHUMS (Rescheduled date from Tuesday 7th December- All tickets still valid)

………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………

Friday 18th February @The Warehouse (11:00pm – 3:00am): TONTO TECHNO Presents NUSHA

………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………

Thursday 24th February @The Liquid Room (7:00pm – 10:00pm): STEVE NORMAN AND THE SLEEVZ

………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………

Saturday 5th March @The Liquidroom (7:00pm – 10:00pm): NOVELLE VAGUE

………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

Tuesday 15th March @The Liquid Room (7:00pm – 10:00pm): THE BOULET BROTHERS – DRAGULA

………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

Thursday 24th March @The Liquid Room (7:00pm – 10:00pm): IN-FLAMES – RE-SCHEDULED SHOW

………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

Saturday 26th March @The Liquid Room (10:30pm – 3:00am): WAH Presents SUB FOCUS

………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

Saturday 2nd April @The Liquid Room (7:00pm – 10:00pm): KILLERS + ARCTIC MONKEYS TRIBUTE – Kopycat Killers and Subarctic Monkeys

………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

Sunday 3rd April @The Liquidroom (7:00pm – 10:00pm): THE ALARM

………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

Friday 8th April @The Liquidroom (7:00pm – 10:00pm): ALABAMA 3

………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

Saturday 9th April @The Liquid Room (7:00pm – 10:00pm): BLACK COUNTRY NEW ROAD

………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

Tuesday 12th April @The Liquid Room (7:00pm – 10:00pm): THE ANTLERS

………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

Friday 15th April @The Liquid Room (7:00pm – 10:00pm): FLEETWOOD BAC

…………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………

Saturday 16th April @The Liquid Room (7:00pm – 10:00pm): BOMBSKARE

…………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………

Friday 22nd April @The Liquid Room (7:00pm – 10:00pm): THE TOTAL STONE ROSES + OAYSIS 

…………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………

Monday 2nd May @The Liquid Room (7:00pm – 10:00pm): SIMON AND OSCAR (OCEAN COLOUR SCENE)

…………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………

Saturday 7th May @The Liquid Room (7:00pm – 10:00pm): CONFIDENCE MAN

…………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………

Sunday 8th May @The Liquid Room (7:00pm – 10:00pm): SOLD OUT – THE SHIRES

…………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………

Thursday 12th May @The Liquid Room (7:00pm – 10:00pm): PEACH PIT

…………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………

Saturday 21st May @The Liquid Room (7:00pm – 10:00pm): NITEWORKS

…………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………

Thursday 26th May @The Liquidroom (7:00pm – 10:00pm): ROACHFORD

………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

Saturday 28th May @The Liquid Room (7:00pm – 10:00pm): WHEN RIVERS MEET

………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

Sunday 5th June @The Liquid Room (7:00pm – 10:00pm): ROLLING BLACKOUTS COASTAL FEVER

………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

Saturday 18th June @The Liquid Room (7:00pm – 10:00pm): BOOTLEG BLONDIE

………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

Wednesday 22nd June @The Liquid Room (7:00pm – 10:00pm): BRASS AGAINST

…………………………………………………………………………………………………………

Thursday 23rd June @The Liquid Room (7:00pm – 10:00pm): THE BEAT

………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

Wednesday 10th August @The Liquid Room (7:00pm – 10:00pm): ROY AYERS

………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

Saturday 3rd September @The Liquid Room (7:00pm – 10:00pm): THE BOHEMIANS – A NIGHT OF QUEEN

………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

Tuesday 6th September @The Liquid Room (7:00pm – 10:00pm): MACHINE HEAD – ELECTRIC HAPPY HOUR (LIVE)

…………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

Saturday 24th September@The Liquidroom (7:00pm – 10:00pm): DESPERADO’S (CELEBRATING 50 YEARS OF THE EAGLES)

…………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………

Friday 14th October @The Liquid Room (7:00pm – 10:00pm): NIRVANA TRIBUTE 

…………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………

Friday 28th Oct @The Liquid Room (7:00pm – 10:00pm): LOVE DISTRACTION – A TRIBUTE TO HUMAN LEAGUE

…………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………

Saturday 29th October @The Liquid Room (7:00pm – 10:00pm): NEVILLE STAPLE + BUSTER SHUFFLE

…………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………

Friday 25th November @The Liquid Room (7:00pm – 10:00pm): RUTS DC

…………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………

Saturday 26th November @The Liquid Room (7:00pm – 10:00pm): DEFINITELY OASIS Presents BE HERE NOW (FULL ALBUM) 25TH ANNIVERSARY SHOW PLUS HITS

…………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………

 

Comments are closed.